Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Hugo Müller KG
Hagen, Jerman
Hugo Müller KG, Hagen, Jerman · Daftar: Hagen HRA 677 · Bentuk Perusahaan: KG · Status: terminated. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Official documents
Commercial register: all documents
Official original documents for Hugo Müller KG — instant download & email delivery.
- pages_company_hrdocs_b1
- pages_company_hrdocs_b2
- pages_company_hrdocs_b3
- pages_company_hrdocs_b4
- pages_company_hrdocs_b5
Source: German register courts (Handelsregister) · 7+ million company profiles on Eulerpool · Eulerpool Research Systems
Official register documents
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Hugo Müller KG? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
11002 companies are registered in Hagen in total.
FAQ — Hugo Müller KG
- What is the registration number of Hugo Müller KG?
- Hugo Müller KG terdaftar dengan nomor Hagen HRA 677 dalam daftar resmi (Jerman).
- Where is Hugo Müller KG registered?
- Hugo Müller KG memiliki alamat terdaftar di Hagen, Jerman.
- Is the register extract of Hugo Müller KG free of charge?
- Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap Hugo Müller KG — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.
Official registry record
The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.
| legal_name | Hugo Müller KG |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Hagen |
| registration_authority_entity_id | HRA 677 |
| legal_jurisdiction | DE |
| headquarters_city | Hagen |
| registration_status | terminated |
| entity_legal_form_code | KG |
| registry_id | 4209782940 |
| source | registry |